Back to round index.
7th Sri Lanka Open International Championship
September 07 – 09, 2018
Colombo, Sri Lanka
Board | Who Plays Whom |
---|---|
1 | Chollapat Itthiaree (#3) *first* vs. Nigel Richards (#1) 6peat |
2 | Thacha Koowirat (#4) *first* vs. Sherwin Rodrigues (#6) repeat |
3 | Marlon Prudencio (#9) *first* vs. Sanjoy Gupta (#19) |
4 | Udayan Grover (#13) *first* vs. Charles Carneiro (#21) |
5 | Eeshan Malhotra (#14) *first* vs. Michael Tang (#16) repeat |
6 | Goutham Jayaraman (#5) *first* vs. Radinka Dissanayake (#35) |
7 | Mangala Bhandarkar (#24) *first* vs. Thirandi De Silva (#32) |
8 | Qays Sangani (#38) *first* vs. Tony Sim (#12) |
9 | Ranganathan Chakravarthy (#10) *first* vs. Naween Fernando (#2) repeat |
10 | Indunil Amarasinghe (#15) *first* vs. Yong Jian Rong (#8) |
11 | Jakkrit Klaphajone (#7) *first* vs. Marc Woo Jun Howe (#17) |
12 | Vignesh Pirapaharan (#26) *first* vs. Aabid Ismail (#20) |
13 | Rohaina Tanveer (#25) *first* vs. Priya Fernando (#23) |
14 | Kala Ganesh (#41) *first* vs. Zeenath Ariff (#29) |
15 | Jayaska Baranage (#11) *first* vs. Anil Wickramasinghe (#39) |
16 | Kalpana Senevirathna (#51) *first* vs. Adheesha Dissanayake (#43) |
17 | Nimuthu Witharana (#53) *first* vs. Seshi Ramanathan (#28) |
18 | Hasali Ratnayake (#37) *first* vs. Sethmi Jayasinghe (#42) repeat |
19 | Lalantha Amarasinghe (#49) *first* vs. Therunee Karunaratne (#55) repeat |
20 | Kmk Kulatunge (#48) *first* vs. Ushara De Silva (#44) |
21 | Dammika Witharana (#22) *first* vs. Danish Shahna (#34) repeat |
22 | Vignesh S (#40) *first* vs. Janidu Karunaratne (#45) repeat |
23 | Malini Gunasekara (#52) *first* vs. Farida Akbarally (#30) |
24 | Wimal Fernando (#31) *first* vs. Minaya Kulasinghe (#60) repeat |
25 | Ahmed Akeel (#56) *first* vs. Dulandee Handapangoda (#58) 3peat |
26 | Leah delile (#54) *first* vs. Radhika Mahalingaiah (#27) |
27 | Sarindu Willaddarage (#67) *first* vs. Nabena B Hamalatha (#47) |
28 | Sandali Vithanage (#64) *first* vs. Kumari Goonasekara (#59) |
29 | Ridmi De Silva (#63) *first* vs. Dinuli Premarathna (#66) 3peat |
30 | Ashmini Ahangama (#57) *first* vs. Ashvin Kesavan (#50) |
31 | Sapumal Gamage (#68) *first* vs. Susila Kodituwakku (#65) repeat |
32 | Neville Perera (#61) *first* vs. Preethi Perera (#62) 6peat |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.